Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Happy Baby Community

9:30 am - 1:30 pm

Details

Date:
27th December 2021
Time:
9:30 am - 1:30 pm
  • Donate
    to St Peter’s

    Find out more

  • Events Calendar

    « January 2022 » loading...
    M T W T F S S
    27
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    9:30 am -
    Happy Baby Community

    10:00 am -
    Contemplative Eucharist

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    7:00 pm -
    NA

    31
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    10:00 am -
    Hartbeeps

    4:00 pm -
    Stage Academy

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    1
    10:30 am -
    German Playgroup

    10:30 am -
    Woven Gold

    11:00 am -
    Contemplative Eucharist

    11:00 am -
    Contemplative Eucharist

    3
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    9:30 am -
    Happy Baby Community

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    7:00 pm -
    NA

    4
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    10:00 am -
    Hackney Playbus

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    6:30 pm -
    St John’s Ambulance

    7:30 pm -
    HERD choir

    7:30 pm -
    De Beauvoir Gardeners

    5
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    4:00 pm -
    Liz Denton School of Dance

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    7:00 pm -
    NA

    6
    9:30 am -
    Monkey Music

    4:00 pm -
    Liz Denton School of Dance

    7:30 pm -
    WI

    7
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    10:00 am -
    Hartbeeps

    4:00 pm -
    Stage Academy

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    8
    10:30 am -
    German Playgroup

    10:30 am -
    Woven Gold

    10
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    9:30 am -
    Happy Baby Community

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    7:00 pm -
    NA

    11
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    10:00 am -
    Hackney Playbus

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    6:30 pm -
    St John’s Ambulance

    7:30 pm -
    HERD choir

    12
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    4:00 pm -
    Liz Denton School of Dance

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    7:00 pm -
    NA

    14
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    10:00 am -
    Hartbeeps

    4:00 pm -
    Stage Academy

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    15
    10:30 am -
    German Playgroup

    10:30 am -
    Woven Gold

    17
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    9:30 am -
    Happy Baby Community

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    7:00 pm -
    NA

    18
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    10:00 am -
    Hackney Playbus

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    6:30 pm -
    St John’s Ambulance

    7:30 pm -
    HERD choir

    19
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    4:00 pm -
    Liz Denton School of Dance

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    7:00 pm -
    NA

    21
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    10:00 am -
    Hartbeeps

    4:00 pm -
    Stage Academy

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    22
    10:30 am -
    German Playgroup

    10:30 am -
    Woven Gold

    23
    24
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    9:30 am -
    Happy Baby Community

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    7:00 pm -
    NA

    25
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    10:00 am -
    Hackney Playbus

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    6:30 pm -
    St John’s Ambulance

    7:30 pm -
    HERD choir

    26
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    4:00 pm -
    Liz Denton School of Dance

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    7:00 pm -
    NA

    28
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    10:00 am -
    Hartbeeps

    4:00 pm -
    Stage Academy

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    29
    10:30 am -
    German Playgroup

    10:30 am -
    Woven Gold

    30
    31
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    9:30 am -
    Happy Baby Community

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    7:00 pm -
    NA

    1
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    10:00 am -
    Hackney Playbus

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    6:30 pm -
    St John’s Ambulance

    7:30 pm -
    HERD choir

    7:30 pm -
    De Beauvoir Gardeners

    2
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    4:00 pm -
    Liz Denton School of Dance

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    7:00 pm -
    NA

    3
    9:30 am -
    Monkey Music

    4:00 pm -
    Liz Denton School of Dance

    7:30 pm -
    WI

    4
    8:30 am -
    Morning Prayer

    10:00 am -
    Hartbeeps

    4:00 pm -
    Stage Academy

    5:30 pm -
    Evening Prayer

    5
    10:30 am -
    German Playgroup

    10:30 am -
    Woven Gold

    6
  • Connect with St Peters